Lot 1023 - W247AS Art d'Asie : Himalaya, Chine - mardi, 17. novembre 2015, 15h00

A THANGKA OF DHARMATALA WITH TWO QUEENS OF HEAVEN. Tibet, 18th c. 63x45 cm. Fine painting, severely damaged. Brocade mounting.

Tibet, 18. Jh. 63x45 cm.
Feine Malerei, stark beschädigt. Brokatmontierung mit Deckfahne.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

Vendu pour CHF 750 (frais inclus)