Lot 6323* - W244 Sculptures - mercredi, 25. mars 2015, 15h00
PAIR OF ANGELS,Baroque style, Italy, 20th century Wood, fully carved in the round and gilt. H 75 cm. Repaired.
Barock-Stil, Italien, 20. Jh.
Holz vollrund geschnitzt und vergoldet. In bewegter Haltung. H 75 cm. Repariert.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
Vendu pour CHF 1 220 (frais inclus)