Lot 7708 - ibid121 ibid Argenterie - mardi, 06. juillet 2021, 13h00

WATER PITCHER AND CREAM JUG

Basel, 20th century. Maker's mark E. Isler.
With engraved coat of arms.
H cream jug 11 cm. H water pitcher 23 cm. Total weight 705 g. Silver 800.

Provenienz:

Zustand:
Mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, wie stellenweise feinen oberflächlichen Kratzern. Allgemeinzustand sehr gut.

CHF 200 / 400

€ 190 / 370

Vendu pour CHF 425 (frais inclus)