Lot 3246* - A197 Art Impressionniste & Moderne - vendredi, 02. juillet 2021, 17h00

CHRISTIAN ROHLFS

(Niendorf 1849–1938 Hagen)
House in Soest.
Watercolour and charcoal on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: CR.
34.8 × 49.2 cm.

Provenance:
- Kunsthaus Bühler, Munich (label on the reverse).
- Private collection, Germany.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000

€ 3 740 / 5 610

Vendu pour CHF 10 000 (frais inclus)