Lot 7709 - ibid121 ibid Argenterie - mardi, 06. juillet 2021, 13h00

COFFEE- AND TEA SERVICE

London 1977. Maker's mark Asprey & Co Ltd.
Comprising: 1 coffee pot, 1 tea pot, 1 sugar bowl, and 1 milk jug.
Total weight 2,335 g. Silver 925.

Provenienz:

Zustand:
Mit kleinen Gebrauchsspuren, wie stellenweise oberflächlichen Kratzspuren. Allgemeinzustand sehr gut.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500

€ 1 120 / 1 400

Vendu pour CHF 1 625 (frais inclus)