Lot 7020 - W255AS Art Asiatique: Himalaya, Chine (West) - mardi, 05. décembre 2017, 14h00

A THANGKA OF A PROTECTIVE DEITY WITH A KILA. Tibet, 18th/19th c. 82x51 cm. Framed under glass. Somewhat damaged.

Tibet, 18./19. Jh. 82x51 cm.
Unter Glas gerahmt. Etwas beschädigt.

CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)

Vendu pour CHF 3 000 (frais inclus)