Lot 3193 - Z20 Art Impressionniste & Moderne - vendredi, 23. juin 2006, 16h45

PUY, JEAN (1876 Roanne 1960) Bathers at the coast. 1904 or 1906. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: J. Puy. 73 x 105 cm. Expertise: E. Louis Fressonnet, Annecy, 27. April 2006.

(1876 Roanne 1960)
Badende an der Küste. 1904 oder 1906.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: J. Puy.
73 x 105 cm.

Gutachten: E. Louis Fressonnet, Annecy, 27. April 2006.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000

€ 11 210 / 16 820

Vendu pour CHF 33 320 (frais inclus)