Lot 3228 - Z20 Art Impressionniste & Moderne - vendredi, 23. juin 2006, 16h45

WESSELMANN, TOM (Cincinnati 1931 - 2004 New York) Untitled Nude. 1972. Pencil on paper. Signed and dated lower left: Wesselmann 72. 23 x 10 cm.

(Cincinnati 1931 - 2004 New York)
Untitled Nude. 1972.
Bleistift auf Papier.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Wesselmann 72.
23 x 10 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000

€ 18 690 / 28 040

Vendu pour CHF 32 130 (frais inclus)