Lot 1507 - A136 Argenterie - lundi, 20. mars 2006, 14h00
APOSTEL SPOON. Zurich, Beginning of 18th century Maker's mark probably Hans Caspar I. Weber. Cast and embossed. L 16.5 cm,
Meistermarke wohl Hans Caspar I. Weber.
Getrieben, gegossen mit Apostelabschluss. L 16,5 cm,
CHF 400 / 800 | (€ 410 / 820)
Vendu pour CHF 480 (frais inclus)