Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3030* - A138 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 22. septembre 2006, 15h00

ROELANT JACOBSZ. SAVERY

(Kortrijk 1576 1639 Utrecht) Lions and bears at the forest edge. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right. 58 x 73 cm. With an expertise (copy) by Walther Bernt. Provenance: Private collection Germany.
Löwen und Bären am Waldrand.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert.
58 x 73 cm.

Mit einem Gutachten (Kopie) von Walther Bernt. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Deutschland.

CHF 40 000 / 50 000 | (€ 41 240 / 51 550)

Vendu pour CHF 48 000