Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3018 - A142 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 21. septembre 2007, 15h00

ANTWERP, CIRCA 1550

Boy with two young dogs and their mother before broad landscape. Oil on panel. 27 x 21cm. Provenance: Private collection , Switzerland.
Knabe mit zwei jungen Hunden und deren Mutter vor einer weiten Landschaft.
Öl auf Holz.
27 x 21cm.

Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Schweiz.

CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)

Vendu pour CHF 20 400