Lot 2019* - A148 Joaillerie - mardi, 24. mars 2009, 14h00

DIAMOND EARCLIPS. White gold 750. Decorative earclips, each designed as a stylized flower, set throughout with black, treated brilliant-cut diamonds, additionally decorated with an appliqued ray motif set with brilliant-cut diamonds. Total weight of the black and white brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 4.70 ct. Matches the previous lot.

Weissgold 750.
Dekorativer Ohrclips mit Stecker, aus je einer plastisch gestalteten Blüte, ganz ausgefasst mit schwarzen, behandelten Brillanten, zusätzlich verziert mit einem applizierten, brillantbesetzten Strahlenmotiv. Gesamtgewicht der schwarzen und weissen Brillanten ca. 4.70 ct.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]

[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 5 200 / 8 000 | (€ 5 360 / 8 250)

Vendu pour CHF 5 940 (frais inclus)