Lot 3008 - Z27 Art Suisse - vendredi, 04. décembre 2009, 14h00

ZÜND, ROBERT (1826 Lucerne 1909) Cows in a meadow. 1861. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: R. Zünd. Dated lower left: 11. Juny 1861. 26.5 x 35 cm.

(1826 Luzern 1909)
Kühe auf der Weide. 1861.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: R. Zünd. Unten links datiert: 11. Juny 1861.
26,5 x 35 cm.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000

€ 6 540 / 8 410

Vendu pour CHF 6 600 (frais inclus)