Lot 3012 - Z27 Art Suisse - vendredi, 04. décembre 2009, 14h00

LUGARDON, ALBERT (Rome 1827 - 1909 Geneva) Glacier landscape in the Valais. Oil on board. Signed lower right: A. Lugardon. 37.5 x 53.5 cm.

(Rom 1827 - 1909 Genf)
Gletscherlandschaft im Wallis.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Lugardon.
37,5 x 53,5 cm.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000

€ 3 740 / 5 610

Vendu pour CHF 4 800 (frais inclus)