Lot 3009 - Z27 Art Suisse - vendredi, 04. décembre 2009, 14h00

KOLLER, RUDOLF (1828 Zurich 1905) Goats on a mountain path. 1854. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: R. Koller. 1854. 58 x 79 cm.

(1828 Zürich 1905)
Ziegen auf einem Bergweg. 1854.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: R. Koller. 1854.
58 x 79 cm.

CHF 6 000 / 8 000

€ 5 610 / 7 480

Vendu pour CHF 10 200 (frais inclus)