Lot 3128* - A140 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi, 23. mars 2007, 16h30

WLADIMIR ORLOFF

(1887 Russia 1962)
Winter landscape with riders and horse drawn sleighs Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: W. Orlow. 53 x 77 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: W. Orlow.
53 x 77 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

Vendu pour CHF 24 000 (frais inclus)