Lot 6533 - ibid105 ibid Art Suisse - jeudi, 04. juillet 2019, 13h00

SWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY

Woman in Valais costume on a balcony.
Pastel on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: L. F.
52 x 40 cm.

Provenienz:

Pastell auf Papier. Unter Glas gerahmt. Maloberfläche minimal berieben.
Allgemein in gutem Zustand.

CHF 200 / 300

€ 190 / 280

Vendu pour CHF 188 (frais inclus)