Lot 6209 - ibid138 Tableaux du 19e siècle – online only - mercredi, 27. septembre 2023, 15h00

FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY

Reclining female nude in a landscape.
Oil on panel.
11.2 × 19.2 cm.

Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

Vendu pour CHF 500 (frais inclus)