Lot 3025 - Z27 Art Suisse - vendredi, 04. décembre 2009, 14h00

GIRARDET, KARL (Le Locle 1813 - 1871 Paris) Oil study of a mountain landscape. Oil on canvas laid on board. Signed lower left: K. Girardet. 22 x 36.3 cm.

(Le Locle 1813 - 1871 Paris)
Ölstudie zu einer Berglandschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton.
Unten links signiert: K. Girardet.
22 x 36,3 cm.

CHF 2 000 / 2 500

€ 1 870 / 2 340

Vendu pour CHF 2 400 (frais inclus)