Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3494* - A152 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 26. mars 2010, 13h30

GALICE, LOUIS (1864 - 1935 Paris) Scene in a Paris theatre, circa 1900. Black pen with opaque white. Signed lower right in black pen. Louis Galice 18.5 x 29.8 (image). Framed.

(1864 - 1935 Paris)
Szene in einem Pariser Theater, um 1900.
Feder in Schwarz, Deckweiss.
Unten rechts mit schwarzer Feder signiert. Louis Galice
18,5 x 29,8 (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 1 800 / 2 500 | (€ 1 800 / 2 500)

Vendu pour CHF 2 400