Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

VRIES, J... DE

Filtre

recherche

Ma Recherche

Lot 3069* - A148 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi 27 mars 2009, 15h00

J... DE VRIES

(Third half of the 17th century) Still life on a table with fruits, vine leaves and a rose on a silver plate. Oil on panel. Signed lower right on the edge of the table: J. d.Vries. 52.2 x 45 cm.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts auf der Tischkante signiert: J. d.Vries.
52,2 x 45 cm.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 7 480 / 11 210)

Vendu pour CHF 12 000

Détails Mon catalogue Questions