Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

JEANNIN, GEORGES

Filtre

recherche

Ma Recherche

Lot 3262 - A156 Tableaux du 19e siècle - vendredi 01 avril 2011, 17h00

GEORGES JEANNIN

(1841 Paris 1925)
Still life with fruits and a jug. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: G. Jeannin. 38.4 x 56 cm. Our thanks to Michel Rodrigue for confirming the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: G. Jeannin.
38,4 x 56 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 670 / 6 540)

Vendu pour CHF 6 000

Détails Mon catalogue Questions